Incident Statistics

Incidents Statistics 
(Updated June 2, 2020)
 
 

2020

 FIREEMSTOTAL
January51104155
February4288130
March6987156
April4995144
May6394157
YEAR TO DATE274468742

2019

 FIREEMSTOTAL
January4982131
February3375108
March50103153
April5791148
May50105155
June68129197
July102162264
August117182299
September64121185
October8199180
November55105160
December44100144
YEAR TO DATE77013542124