Incident Statistics

Incidents Statistics 
(Updated May 3, 2021)
 

2021

 FIREEMSTOTAL
January35102137
February53101154
March62108170
April55111166
May   
YEAR TO DATE205422627
 

2020

 FIREEMSTOTAL
January51104155
February4288130
March6987156
April4995144
May6394157
June63135198
July97153250
August110148258
September79128207
October5796153
November58106164
December5788145
YEAR TO DATE795

1322

2117

2019

 FIREEMSTOTAL
January4982131
February3375108
March50103153
April5791148
May50105155
June68129197
July102162264
August117182299
September64121185
October8199180
November55105160
December44100144
YEAR TO DATE77013542124